Matcher E1 7-manna (Gstad)
Antal: 37
Fr 2013-08-02
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | E-2 | 08:00 | BAIK - Sundoms | 3-4 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
15 | N-2 | 08:50 | Luleå SK - Öjeby IF-F03 | 0-1 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
21 | F-2 | 09:40 | IFK Luleå Vit - Lira P03 | 0-0 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
30 | E-2 | 10:30 | Luleå SK P02 - Notvikens IK 1 | 4-0 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
40 | L-1 | 11:20 | GIF F01/02:1 - LSK Flickor 01 | 2-0 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
50 | L-2 | 12:10 | Lira BK F01 - Notvikens IK | 7-1 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
56 | F-2 | 13:00 | Gammelstads IF vit - IFK Luleå Vit | 2-3 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
65 | E-2 | 13:50 | Sundoms - Luleå SK P02 | 1-5 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
74 | L-1 | 14:40 | Oulun Rotuaarin Pallo, T01 - Sunderby SK lag 1 | 1-1 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
80 | L-1 | 15:30 | Sävast Aif - GIF F01/02:1 | 2-0 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
85 | L-2 | 18:30 | Haupa - Lira BK F01 | 1-2 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
93 | M-1 | 19:20 | Ospa F 02-03 - Sävast AIF Lag 1 | 2-0 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) |
Lö 2013-08-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
103 | E-2 | 08:00 | Luleå SK P02 - GIF 2 | 2-2 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
110 | E-3 | 08:50 | BBK FF - Lira BK Gul | 3-2 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
158 | L-2 | 09:40 | GIF F01/02:2 - Lira BK F01 | 0-4 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
141 | E-3 | 10:30 | Överkalix IF P02 - IFK Råneå | 3-4 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
157 | L-1 | 11:20 | GIF F01/02:1 - Oulun Rotuaarin Pallo, T01 | 1-0 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
172 | E-3 | 12:10 | Sunderby SK P02:2 - BBK FF | 0-4 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
189 | E-2 | 13:00 | GIF 2 - Sundoms | 7-0 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
447 | M-2 | 14:40 | Sävast AIF Lag 2 - Luleå FC | 3-0 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
239 | M-1 | 15:30 | Ospa F 02-03 - Alviks IK | 3-0 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
250 | D-1 | 16:20 | Alviks IK Vit - Gammelstads IF | 5-0 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
268 | E-1 | 17:10 | Sunderby SK P02:1 - Notvikens IK 2 | 3-2 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
276 | L-1 | 18:00 | Sunderby SK lag 1 - GIF F01/02:1 | 1-0 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
282 | M-1 | 18:50 | Clemensnäs IF - Ospa F 02-03 | 1-1 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
287 | N-1 | 19:40 | Bergnäsets AIK - Lira BK F03 | 1-2 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) |
Sö 2013-08-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
294 | L-2 | 08:00 | Haupa - Notvikens IK | 8-0 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
296 | M | 08:50 | Lira BK F02 - Luleå FC | 2-0 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | Plac. 7-8 | |
311 | E | 09:40 | BBK FF - GIF 2 | 6-0 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | 1/4-final 3 | |
326 | N | 10:30 | Piteå IF Röd - Rutvik SK | 0-1 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | Plac. 9-10 | |
342 | F | 11:20 | Gammelstads IF grön - Sävast AIF P03 | 0-5 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | 1/4-final 4 | |
355 | D | 12:10 | Alviks IK blå - Sävast Aif | 1-2 (STR) | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | Semifinal 2 | |
375 | E | 13:00 | BBK FF - Lira BK Gul | 3-0 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | Semifinal 2 | |
388 | M | 13:50 | Sävast AIF Lag 2 - Clemensnäs IF | 1-0 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | Semifinal 2 | |
403 | L | 14:40 | Haupa - Lira BK F01 | 0-3 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | FINAL | |
412 | N | 15:30 | Luleå SK - Storfors AIK Lag 2 | 1-2 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | FINAL | |
427 | F | 16:20 | Alvik IK - TP47 P03 | 2-3 (STR) | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | FINAL |